A regisztráció csak meghívással lehetséges.



# dátum cs. meccsek EREDMÉNY
1 2019-09-17 18:55 F Inter Milan - Slavia Praha 1 : 1
2 2019-09-17 18:55 G Olympique Lyonnais - FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1 : 1
3 2019-09-17 21:00 E Napoli - Liverpool 2 : 0
4 2019-09-17 21:00 E Salzburg - Genk 6 : 2
5 2019-09-17 21:00 F Borussia Dortmund - Barcelona 0 : 0
6 2019-09-17 21:00 G Benfica - Leipzig 1 : 2
7 2019-09-17 21:00 H Ajax Amsterdam - Lille 3 : 0
8 2019-09-17 21:00 H Chelsea - Valencia 0 : 1
9 2019-09-18 18:55 A Club Brugge - Galatasaray 0 : 0
10 2019-09-18 18:55 B Olympiacos - Tottenham 2 : 2
11 2019-09-18 21:00 A Paris Saint-Germain FC - Real Madrid 3 : 0
12 2019-09-18 21:00 B Bayern München - Red Star Belgrade 3 : 0
13 2019-09-18 21:00 C Sakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0 : 3
14 2019-09-18 21:00 C Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4 : 0
15 2019-09-18 21:00 D Atlético Madrid - Juventus Torino 2 : 2
16 2019-09-18 21:00 D Bayern Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moscova 1 : 2
17 2019-10-01 18:55 A Real Madrid - Club Brugge 2 : 2
18 2019-10-01 18:55 C Atalanta - Sakhtar Donetsk 1 : 2
19 2019-10-01 21:00 A Galatasaray - Paris Saint-Germain FC 0 : 1
20 2019-10-01 21:00 B Red Star Belgrade - Olympiacos 3 : 1
21 2019-10-01 21:00 B Tottenham - Bayern München 2 : 7
22 2019-10-01 21:00 C Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 0
23 2019-10-01 21:00 D Juventus Torino - Bayern Leverkusen 3 : 0
24 2019-10-01 21:00 D Lokomotiv Moscova - Atlético Madrid 0 : 2
25 2019-10-02 18:55 E Genk - Napoli 0 : 0
26 2019-10-02 18:55 F Slavia Praha - Borussia Dortmund 0 : 2
27 2019-10-02 21:00 E Liverpool - Salzburg 4 : 3
28 2019-10-02 21:00 F Barcelona - Inter Milan 2 : 1
29 2019-10-02 21:00 G Leipzig - Olympique Lyonnais 0 : 2
30 2019-10-02 21:00 G FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Benfica 3 : 1
31 2019-10-02 21:00 H Lille - Chelsea 1 : 2
32 2019-10-02 21:00 H Valencia - Ajax Amsterdam 0 : 3
33 2019-10-22 18:55 C Sakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb
34 2019-10-22 18:55 D Atlético Madrid - Bayern Leverkusen
35 2019-10-22 21:00 A Club Brugge - Paris Saint-Germain FC
36 2019-10-22 21:00 B Olympiacos - Bayern München
37 2019-10-22 21:00 B Tottenham - Red Star Belgrade
38 2019-10-22 21:00 C Manchester City - Atalanta
39 2019-10-22 21:00 D Juventus Torino - Bayern Leverkusen
40 2019-10-22 22:00 A Galatasaray - Real Madrid
41 2019-10-23 18:55 G Leipzig - FC Zenit Sankt Petersburg
42 2019-10-23 18:55 H Ajax Amsterdam - Chelsea
43 2019-10-23 21:00 E Genk - Liverpool
44 2019-10-23 21:00 E Salzburg - Napoli
45 2019-10-23 21:00 F Inter Milan - Borussia Dortmund
46 2019-10-23 21:00 F Slavia Praha - Barcelona
47 2019-10-23 21:00 G Benfica - Olympique Lyonnais
48 2019-10-23 21:00 H Lille - Valencia