A regisztráció csak meghívással lehetséges.



# dátum cs. meccsek EREDMÉNY
1 2016-06-10 21:00 A Dél-Korea-Szerbia 2 : 1
2 2016-06-11 15:00 A Oroszország-Franciaország 0 : 1
3 2016-06-11 18:00 B Szenegál-Argentína 2 : 1
4 2016-06-11 21:00 B Brazília-Egyiptom 1 : 1
5 2016-06-12 15:00 D Kolumbia-Szaúd-Arábia 0 : 1
6 2016-06-12 18:00 C Spanyolország-Belgium 1 : 0
7 2016-06-12 21:00 C CostaRica-Panama
8 2016-06-13 15:00 D Portugália-Mexikó
9 2016-06-13 18:00 E Németország-Uruguay
10 2016-06-13 21:00 E Japán-Lengyelország
11 2018-04-20 20:00 B Irán-Spanyolország
12 2018-04-25 20:00 B Irán-Portugália
13 2018-06-14 17:00 A Oroszország-Szaúd-Arábia
14 2018-06-15 14:00 A Egyiptom-Uruguay
15 2018-06-15 17:00 B Marokkó-Irán
16 2018-06-15 20:00 B Portugália-Spanyolország
17 2018-06-16 12:00 C Franciaország-Ausztrália
18 2018-06-16 15:00 D Argentína-Izland
19 2018-06-16 18:00 C Peru-Dánia
20 2018-06-16 21:00 D Horvátország-Nigéria
21 2018-06-17 14:00 E CostaRica-Szerbia
22 2018-06-17 17:00 F Németország-Mexikó
23 2018-06-17 20:00 E Brazília-Svájc
24 2018-06-18 14:00 F Svédország-Dél-Korea
25 2018-06-18 17:00 G Belgium-Panama
26 2018-06-18 20:00 G Tunézia-Svédország
27 2018-06-19 20:00 A Oroszország-Egyiptom
28 2018-06-20 14:00 B Portugália-Marokkó
29 2018-06-20 17:00 A Uruguay-Szaúd-Arábia
30 2018-06-21 14:00 C Dánia-Ausztrália
31 2018-06-21 17:00 C Franciaország-Peru
32 2018-06-21 20:00 D Argentína-Horvátország
33 2018-06-22 14:00 E Brazília-CostaRica
34 2018-06-22 17:00 D Nigéria-Izland
35 2018-06-22 20:00 E Szerbia-Svájc
36 2018-06-23 14:00 G Belgium-Tunézia
37 2018-06-23 17:00 F Brazília-Mexikó
38 2018-06-23 20:00 F Dél-Korea-Svédország
39 2018-06-24 14:00 G Mexikó-Panama
40 2018-06-25 16:00 A Uruguay-Oroszország
41 2018-06-25 16:00 A Szaúd-Arábia-Egyiptom
42 2018-06-25 20:00 B Spanyolország-Marokkó
43 2018-06-26 16:00 C Dánia-Franciaország
44 2018-06-26 16:00 C Ausztrália-Peru
45 2018-06-26 20:00 D Nigéria-Argentína
46 2018-06-26 21:00 D Izland-Horvátország
47 2018-06-27 16:00 F Dél-Korea-Németország
48 2018-06-27 16:00 F Mexikó-Svédország
49 2018-06-27 20:00 E Szerbia-Brazília
50 2018-06-27 20:00 E Svájc-CostaRica
51 2018-06-28 20:00 G Mexikó-Belgium
52 2018-06-28 20:00 G Panama-Tunézia
53 2018-06-28 20:00 H Kolumbia-Japán
54 2018-06-28 20:00 H Lengyelország-Szenegál
55 2018-06-28 20:00 H Japán-Szenegál
56 2018-06-28 20:00 H Lengyelország-Kolumbia
57 2018-06-28 20:00 H Japán-Lengyelország
58 2018-06-28 20:00 H Szenegál-Kolumbia